Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Broken Arrow Public Schools

  • Shelby Allen

    Speech Pathologist
  • Jamie Artis

    Academic Enrichment Specialist
  • Tia Baker

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Tammie Barron

    Behavior Tech
  • Denny Basse

    Physical Education Teacher
  • Rhonda Bennett

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Morgan Bjordal

    Special Education Teacher
  • Kazia Brister

    Special Education Teacher
  • Cheryl Bruinsma

    Special Education Teacher
  • Ellen Buchanan

    Paraprofessional
  • Gioia Buchanan

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Kristi Buchmann

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Kelvin Cato

    Paraprofessional
  • Jennifer Cavner

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Amanda Collier

    Special Education Teacher
  • April Crew

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Tammy Davis

    4th Grade Teacher
  • Christy DeWitt

    4th Grade Teacher
  • Kenisha Engram

    Paraprofessional
  • Alicia Finnell

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Lea Ann Flint

    Media Center Specialist
  • Donna Ford

    4th Grade Teacher
  • Emily Fussell

    Music Teacher
  • Gayla Garren

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Larisa Garrett

    Paraprofessional
  • Roxanne Gerchman

    Principal's Secretary
  • Katie Goins

    Receptionist
  • Cindy Goodwin

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Todd Greathouse

    Principal
  • Dawn Hackney

    Counselor
  • Elizabeth Harper

    4th Grade Teacher
  • Braden Hutchens

    B&A Connections
  • Susan Jacobs

    4th Grade Teacher
  • Juanita Latonio

    Paraprofessional
  • Jason Montgomery

    Paraprofessional
  • Judi Mulcahy

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Andrea Munoz

    English Learner Assistant
  • Rebecca Nelson

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Erin Paslay

    Speech Pathologist
  • Jessica Perry

    Speech Pathologist
  • Kimberly Pugh

    Special Education Teacher
  • Rachel Quesenbury

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Milli Reynolds

    English Learner Teacher
  • Hannah Roberson

  • Sharron Roberts

    Nurse
  • Kendalyne Roblyer

    Attendance Secretary
  • Ana Santiago

    Paraprofessional
  • Robin Saputo

    Assistant Principal
  • Jill Schmitt

    4th Grade Teacher
  • Ann Marie Scott

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Sandy Skinner

    Special Education Teacher
  • Carol Smith

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Pepper Southern

    Physical Education Teacher
  • Amelia Spurlock

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Beth Stewart

  • Beth Stewart

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Michelle Taylor

    Special Education Teacher
  • Laura Terry

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Marianne Umstead

    Counselor's Secretary
  • Christina Verity

    Art Teacher
  • Stacey Watkins

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Kathy Williams

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Kim Williams

    English Learner Teacher
  • Dorothy Wire

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Sarah Wolfe

    Transition Interventionist
  • Jeannie Wood

    4th Grade Teacher
  • Jonathan Yang

    Paraprofessional